岩手県

2011年3月12日 (土)

一戸町避難所

                                                                                                                                                                       
旧経済連野菜集出荷場一戸町一戸字越田橋11番地2号 
一戸町体育館一戸町高善寺字大川鉢24番地9号 
一戸町総合運動公園一戸町西法寺字大平3番地41号 
旧楢山小学校一戸町楢山字下楢山42番地 
来田保養センター一戸町楢山字茶屋場1番地 
旧一戸小学校一戸町一戸字北舘146番地 
コミュニティセンター一戸町一戸字砂森117番地2号 
旧鳥海小学校一戸町月舘字大屋敷38番地 
旧小友小学校一戸町小友字半在家164番地 
旧上小友小学校一戸町小友字上小友568番地 
小鳥谷地区公民館運動場一戸町小鳥谷字中屋敷上12番地4号 
旧小繋小学校一戸町小繋字小繋84番地 
旧中山分校一戸町中山字小稲荷7番地 
旧田中分校一戸町平糠字名子根108番地 
旧姉帯小学校一戸町姉帯字馬場31番地3号 
旧面岸小学校一戸町面岸字向山69番地 
一戸町立鳥越小学校一戸町鳥越字中野平14番地1号 
一戸町立一戸中学校一戸町一戸字砂森12番地 
一戸町立一戸小学校一戸町一戸字砂森149番地13号 
一戸町立一戸南小学校一戸町西法寺字関屋62番地1号 
一戸町立鳥海小学校一戸町中里字中前田15番地 
一戸町立小鳥谷小学校一戸町小鳥谷字仁昌寺43番地2号 
一戸町立小鳥谷中学校一戸町小鳥谷字野里5番地3号 
一戸町立平糠小学校一戸町平糠字東30番地2号 
一戸町立奥中山小学校一戸町奥中山字西田子75番地4号 
一戸町立奥中山中学校一戸町中山字軽井沢76番地2号 
旧摺糠小学校一戸町中山字高屋敷28番地17号 
旧宇別小学校一戸町宇別字中村33番地4号 

洋野町避難所

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
中野地区コミュニティ体育館洋野町中野第9地割29番地1 
中野漁村センター洋野町中野第10地割21番地 
中野保育園洋野町中野第9地割29番地22 
洋野町立中野小学校洋野町中野第1地割95番地 
洋野町立中野中学校洋野町中野第2地割45番地7 
棚場地区センター洋野町中野第1地割107番地4 
町立うげ児童館洋野町有家第6地割5番地1 
洋野町立小子内小学校洋野町小子内第6地割6番地 
町立おこない児童館洋野町小子内第4地割85番地11 
町立八木保育園洋野町種市第1地割15番地67 
八木漁村センター洋野町種市第2地割80番地1 
洋野町立宿戸小学校洋野町種市第7地割117番地 
洋野町立宿戸中学校洋野町種市第7地割116番地21 
宿戸スポーツセンター洋野町種市第7地割117番地83 
町立宿戸保育園洋野町種市第7地割127番地8 
戸類家地区改善センター洋野町種市第10地割4番地 
町立種市幼稚園洋野町種市第17地割12番地1 
洋野町立種市小学校洋野町種市第20地割33番地3 
種市体育館洋野町種市第23地割27番地 
種市武道館洋野町種市第23地割27番地1 
種市保健センター洋野町種市第22地割1番地1 
種市勤労青少年ホーム洋野町種市第22地割1番地1 
種市生活改善センター洋野町種市第23地割27番地 
種市中央公民館洋野町種市第23地割27番地 
洋野町立種市中学校洋野町種市第25地割29番地 
洋野町民文化会館洋野町種市第24地割124番地3 
種市運動場洋野町種市第21地割188番地 
オーシャン・ビュー・スタジアム洋野町種市第21地割41番地 
町立かわしり児童館洋野町種市第32地割3番地 
川尻地区センター洋野町種市第32地割1番地3 
洋野町立平内小学校洋野町種市第35地割2番地 
角浜漁村センター洋野町種市第41地割122番地2 
洋野町立角浜小学校洋野町種市第41地割15番地 
洋野町立角浜中学校洋野町種市第43地割101番地10 
伝吉地区村づくり推進センター洋野町種市第43地割84番地 
麦沢地区コミュニティ会館洋野町種市第30地割29番地3 
洋野町立城内小中学校洋野町種市第56地割80番地 
伝統文化等保存伝習施設洋野町種市第62地割86番地16 
洋野町立大和小中学校洋野町種市第73地割134番地 
蒲の口地区センター洋野町大野第57地割141番地 
大野体育館洋野町大野第57地割60番地7 
洋野町立大野第一中学校洋野町大野第9地割39番地1 
洋野町立大野小学校洋野町大野第9地割1番地 
向田農村センター洋野町上舘第56地割22番地5 
泥濘地区センター洋野町大野第25地割63番地52 
明戸地区社会体育館洋野町大野第29地割6番地6 
苗代沢地区センター洋野町大野第43地割8番地16 
林郷地区社会体育館洋野町大野第49地割34番地 
権谷地区センター洋野町大野第53地割12番地8 
舘山地区センター洋野町大野第34地割471番地 
阿子木地区センター洋野町阿子木第12地割33番地205 
帯島農村センター洋野町帯島第5地割15番地 
水沢生活改善センター洋野町水沢第9地割8番地2 
岩手県立種市高等学校洋野町種市第38地割94番地110 

九戸村避難所

                                                           
九戸村立宇堂口小学校体育館九戸村戸田第3地割70番地 
九戸村立戸田小学校体育館九戸村戸田第16地割74番地4 
九戸村立山根小学校体育館九戸村山根第10地割3番地4 
九戸村立伊保内小学校体育館九戸村伊保内第7地割10番地1 
九戸村公民館九戸村伊保内第10地割11番地6 
九戸村立長興寺小学校体育館九戸村長興寺第8地割48番地 
九戸村立江刺家小学校体育館九戸村江刺家第10地割2番地2 
伊保内上町駐車場九戸村伊保内第3地割20番地4 
ふれあい広場九戸村伊保内第11地割6番地1 
九戸村体育センター九戸村伊保内第25地割94番地1 

野田村避難所

                                         
総合センター野田村大字野田第20地割14番地2 
体育館野田村大字野田第20地割14番地2 
生涯学習センター野田村大字野田第20地割36番地5 
野田村立野田中学校野田村大字野田第22地割114番地13 
野田村立野田小学校野田村大字野田第12地割61番地 
国民宿舎えぼし荘野田村大字玉川第2地割62番地 
岩手県立久慈工業高校野田村大字野田26地割62番地17 

軽米町避難所

                                                                                               
軽米町立軽米中学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字軽米6地割17番地 
軽米町立軽米小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字軽米5地割34番地2 
軽米町民体育館軽米町大字軽米6地割34番地1 
軽米町老人福祉センター軽米町大字上舘1地割78番地1 
軽米町立円子小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字円子5地割53番地 
軽米町立小軽米小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字小軽米7地割25番地1 
軽米町立小軽米中学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字小軽米10地割33番地 
軽米町立笹渡小中学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字上舘58地割108番地31 
軽米町立晴高小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字高家1地割25番地 
軽米町立観音林小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字晴山20地割78番地 
軽米町立晴山中学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字山内13地割53番地 
軽米町立山内小学校屋内運動場・校庭軽米町大字山内28地割24番地3 
長倉生活改善センター軽米町大字長倉4地割1番地2 
米田農業構造改善センター軽米町大字小軽米24地割29番地 
小玉川生活改善センター軽米町大字小軽米18地割1番地2 
岩手県立軽米高等学校軽米町大字軽米9地割34番地1 

普代村避難所

                       
旧普代村立黒崎小学校普代村第1地割字上村4番地1 
国民宿舎 くろさき荘普代村第2地割字下村84番地4 
普代村自然休養村管理センター普代村第13地割字普代169番地1 
旧普代村立堀内小学校普代村第20地割字馬場野43番地2 

田野畑村避難所

                                                                                               
机地区開発センター拓心館田野畑村机54番地 
羅賀児童館田野畑村羅賀184番地 
漁村センター拓洋館田野畑村和野48番地3 
田野畑村立田野畑小学校田野畑村田野畑136番地 
アズビィ体育館田野畑村和野278番地 
アズビィホール田野畑村和野278番地 
浜岩泉地区農業会館田野畑村浜岩泉60番地 
望洋館田野畑村切牛37番地9 
島越児童館田野畑村島越130番地 
漁村センター黎明館田野畑村島越190番地2 
農村環境改善センター田野畑村尾肝要121番地 
田野畑村立田野畑中学校田野畑村松前沢97番地 
村営野球場田野畑村松前沢87番地 
明戸総合運動場田野畑村明戸179番地 
明戸キャンプ場田野畑村明戸197番地8 
思惟大橋コミュニティー公園田野畑村菅窪233番地 

岩泉町避難所

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
ハイマートまつはし林産センター岩泉町二升石字滝野53番地5 
岩泉町立二升石小学校岩泉町二升石字大根13番地 
二升石多目的集会施設岩泉町二升石字坂の下10番地5 
岩泉町立岩泉中学校岩泉町岩泉字一ツ石4番地 
老人福祉センター岩泉町岩泉字三本松52番地1 
岩泉町立岩泉小学校岩泉町岩泉字和川原4番地2 
岩泉保育園岩泉町岩泉字天間28番地1 
岩泉基幹集落センター岩泉町岩泉字天間17番地7 
岩泉町保健センター岩泉町岩泉字惣畑59番地5 
岩泉公民館岩泉町岩泉字向町1番地 
龍ちゃんドーム岩泉町岩泉字中野8番地2 
岩泉海洋センター岩泉町岩泉字中家55番地1 
岩泉町民会館岩泉町岩泉字松橋21番地1 
月出森山公民館岩泉町岩泉字山屋1番2 
旧鼠入分校岩泉町鼠入字中鼠入44番地 
ふれあいらんど岩泉岩泉町乙茂字大向48番地 
岩泉町立浅内小学校岩泉町浅内字上野82番地 
岩泉町立国見小学校岩泉町門字雷峠44番地25 
国見季節保育所岩泉町門字下見内川30番地13 
岩泉町立中沢小学校岩泉町門字横道53番地2 
小川生活改善センター岩泉町門字町66番地1 
小川保育園岩泉町門字町66番地1 
岩泉町立門小学校岩泉町門字町32番地3 
岩泉町立小川中学校岩泉町門字町向39番地 
小川屋内多目的運動場岩泉町門字町向31番地1 
岩泉町立小川小学校岩泉町袰綿字関屋57番地1 
袰綿児童館岩泉町袰綿字本町66番地 
老人憩の家栢白荘岩泉町袰綿字本町66番地 
大川基幹集落センター岩泉町大川字下町117番4 
岩泉町立大川小学校岩泉町大川字下町112番地 
岩泉町立大川中学校岩泉町大川字下町98番地 
大川地区総合交流センター岩泉町大川字下町65番地1 
岩泉町立釜津田小学校岩泉町釜津田字沢口37番地 
岩泉町立釜津田中学校岩泉町釜津田字上種倉27番地6 
釜津田保育所岩泉町釜津田字沢口46番地1 
小本生活改善センター岩泉町小本字家の向52番地1 
小本保育園岩泉町小本字下中野83番地3 
岩泉町立小本小学校岩泉町小本字内の沢2番地2 
小本地区消防格納庫岩泉町小本字小本6番地8 
旧中島分校飛翔館岩泉町中島字中島13番地 
旧中里小学校岩泉町中里字中里12番地 
大牛内分校岩泉町小本字大牛内318番地1 
坂本地区集会施設岩泉町安家字坂本15番地2 
旧大平小中学校岩泉町安家字大平115番地2 
安家生活改善センター岩泉町安家字日蔭49番地3 
岩泉町立安家小中学校岩泉町安家字松林166番地 
旧安家中学校岩泉町安家字日蔭181番地2 
安家たんぽぽ保育園岩泉町安家字松林166番地 
農業体験交流施設岩泉町上有芸字向平75番地 
有芸生活改善センター岩泉町上有芸字猿ケ淵5番地4 
岩泉町立有芸小中学校岩泉町上有芸字運名根27番地21 

山田町

                                                                                                                       
山田町立荒川小学校山田町荒川第4地割76番地 
山田町荒川農業構造改善センター山田町荒川第4地割51番地 
山田町立豊間根小学校山田町豊間根第7地割58番地 
山田町立豊間根中学校山田町豊間根第第3地割181番地3 
山田町立大沢小学校山田町大沢第6地割51番地 
山田町ふるさとセンター山田町大沢第8地割17番地7 
山田町立山田北小学校山田町山田第14地割21番地 
山田町中央公民館山田町八幡町3番20号 
山田町保健センター山田町八幡町3番20号 
山田町立山田南小学校山田町飯岡第7地割28番地2 
山田町立織笠コミュニティセンター山田町織笠第11地割93番地3 
山田町立織笠小学校山田町織笠第11地割80番地 
山田町立轟木小学校山田町織笠第20地割22番地 
山田町立山田中学校山田町織笠第14地割32番地1 
山田町立山田体育館山田町織笠第14地割32番地1 
山田町立船越小学校山田町船越第10地割41番地21 
山田町B&G海洋センター山田町船越第9地割10番地1 
船越漁村センター山田町船越第15地割38番地2 
山田町立大浦小学校山田町船越第20地割10番地 
大浦漁村センター山田町船越第22地割11番地 

大槌町避難所

                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
大槌町立小鎚小学校大槌町小鎚第13地割3番 
大槌町託児所大槌町小鎚第13地割3番4号 
多目的集会所大槌町小鎚第6地割17番1号 
蕨打直集会所大槌町小鎚第28地割153番25号 
デイサービスセンターはまぎく大槌町小鎚第23地割86番4号 
桜木町保健福祉会館大槌町桜木町14番9号 
大槌町立大槌小学校大槌町上町1番3号 
旧大槌町立大槌保育所大槌町上町1番1号 
中央公民館大槌町小鎚第32地割126番 
勤労青少年体育センター大槌町小鎚第23地割22番 
大槌町立大槌中学校大槌町大槌第14地割150番 
大槌町立大槌北小学校大槌町大槌第23地割9番 
大ヶ口多目的集会所大槌町大ケ口1丁目5番5号 
城山公園体育館大槌町小鎚第32地割126番 
須賀町・栄町保健福祉会館大槌町須賀町1番24号 
御社地ふれあいセンター大槌町末広町3番38号 
上町ふれあいセンター大槌町上町2番16号 
小枕集会所大槌町小鎚第28地割153番25号 
大槌町立安渡小学校大槌町安渡2丁目11番1号 
大槌町立安渡保育所大槌町安渡2丁目4番14号 
安渡公民館大槌町安渡2丁目4番18号 
大槌町立赤浜小学校大槌町赤浜1丁目2番12号 
旧赤浜児童館大槌町赤浜2丁目3番48号 
赤浜公民館大槌町赤浜1丁目4番9号 
大槌町立吉里吉里小学校大槌町吉里吉里2丁目4番1号 
大槌町立吉里吉里中学校大槌町吉里吉里1丁目215番 
吉里吉里地区体育館大槌町吉里吉里1丁目1番1号 
吉里吉里公民館大槌町吉里吉里1丁目3番53号 
交流促進センター大槌町吉里吉里第11地割25番 
旧浪板児童館大槌町吉里吉里第11地割44番1号 
かみよ稲穂館大槌町大槌第6地割42番 
旧大槌町立金沢小学校大槌町金沢第29地割19番 
旧大槌町立金沢保育所大槌町金沢第29地割62番5号 
生活改善センター大槌町金沢第30地割35番2号 
中山分館大槌町金沢第7地割28番 
清流館大槌町金沢第33地割23番 
岩手県立大槌高等学校大槌町大槌15-71-1 

より以前の記事一覧

その他のカテゴリー